2023 Hamilton County 4-H Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 151-200 of 2730
Results last updated at: 04/17/2024 10:02 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
County Only Exhibit Hall / Crops Soybeans (CY) / Grade 3-5, Beginner (CY)
13 Schultz, Coy 34 Blue Hamilton Heartland 4-H'ers 4-H Club
142 Booth, Macy 575 Blue Hamilton Husky 4-H'ers 4-H Club
233 Roberts, Kherington 983 Blue Hamilton Jolly Rogers 4-H Club
241 Sheller, Abby 1045 Blue Beginner Reserve Champion Soybeans Hamilton White River Blue Ribbon 4-H Club
306 Milner, Liam 1333 Blue Hamilton Forest Hill 4-H Club
591 Sheller, Davanee 3423 Blue Hamilton White River Blue Ribbon 4-H Club
737 Peyton, Kendall 3757 Blue Hamilton Westfield Whiz Kids 4-H Club
746 Kakasuleff, Nolan 3806 Blue Hamilton Husky 4-H'ers 4-H Club
949 Kakasuleff, Vincent 4847 Blue Beginner Champion Soybeans, Reserve Grand Champion Soybeans Hamilton Husky 4-H'ers 4-H Club
County Only Exhibit Hall / Crops Soybeans (CY) / Grade 6-8, Intermediate (CY)
692 Kakasuleff, Jack 3461 Grand Champion Soybeans, Intermediate Champion Soybeans Hamilton Husky 4-H'ers 4-H Club
928 Schultz, Ty 4849 Blue Intermediate Reserve Champion Soybeans Hamilton
County Only Exhibit Hall / Crops Soybeans (CY) / Grade 9-12, Advanced (CY)
219 Holloway, Abigale 885 Blue Hamilton Heartland 4-H'ers 4-H Club
228 Osborne, Seth 921 Blue Advanced Reserve Champion Soybeans Hamilton Sheridan Ag 4-H Club
245 Brown, Bailey 1088 Blue Advanced Champion Soybeans Hamilton White River Blue Ribbon 4-H Club
246 Brown, Blake 1092 Blue Hamilton White River Blue Ribbon 4-H Club
274 Miller, Elizabeth 1209 Blue Hamilton Walnut Lassies and Laddies 4-H Club
332 Kolb, Elijah 1627 Blue Hamilton Sheridan Ag 4-H Club
739 Schmidt, Mercedes 3750 Blue Hamilton Carmel 4 C's 4-H Club
154 Newby, Taylor 4850 Blue Hamilton
County Only Exhibit Hall / Crops Wheat (CH) / Grade 3-5, Beginner (CH)
142 Booth, Macy 573 Blue Beginner Champion Wheat Hamilton Husky 4-H'ers 4-H Club
County Only Exhibit Hall / Crops Wheat (CH) / Grade 6-8, Intermediate (CH)
250 Galloway, Kolter 1110 Intermediate Champion Wheat, Reserve Grand Champion Wheat Hamilton Husky 4-H'ers 4-H Club
County Only Exhibit Hall / Crops Wheat (CH) / Grade 9-12, Advanced (CH)
245 Brown, Bailey 1085 Blue Advanced Reserve Champion Wheat Hamilton White River Blue Ribbon 4-H Club
246 Brown, Blake 1093 Blue Hamilton White River Blue Ribbon 4-H Club
805 Graham, Kaitlyn 4160 Blue Hamilton Southeastern 4-H'ers
3 Endicott, Larry 4398 Blue Advanced Champion Wheat, Grand Champion Wheat Hamilton Heartland 4-H'ers 4-H Club
County Only Exhibit Hall / Dairy Goat Poster (DG) / Grade 3-5, Level 1 (DG)
230 Moran, Lincoln 955 Green Beginner Champion Dairy Goat Poster Hamilton Shamrock Shakers 4-H Club
County Only Exhibit Hall / Dairy Goat Poster (DG) / Grade 9-12, Level 3 (DG)
104 Underhill, McKinley 2901 Green Advanced Champion Dairy Goat Poster Hamilton Llama Trekkers 4-H Club
County Only Exhibit Hall / Dairy Poster (DA) / Grade 3-5, Level 1 (DA)
233 Roberts, Kherington 1535 Green Beginner Champion Dairy Poster Hamilton Jolly Rogers 4-H Club
County Only Exhibit Hall / Gift Wrap (GW) / Grade 10, Cylinder (GW)
11 Henseleit, Addison 25 Blue Hamilton Jolly Rogers 4-H Club
180 Bishop, Alison 755 Green Hamilton Llama Trekkers 4-H Club
212 Jenks, Evelyn 858 Green Hamilton Fishers Showstoppers 4-H Club
895 Hulen, Sophia 4566 Green Hamilton Llama Trekkers 4-H Club
County Only Exhibit Hall / Gift Wrap (GW) / Grade 12, Coordinating Non-commercial (GW)
500 Hughey, Rachel 2395 Green Advanced Champion Gift Wrap, Reserve Grand Champion Gift Wrap Hamilton Carmel 4-Star 4-H'ers
County Only Exhibit Hall / Gift Wrap (GW) / Grade 3 Shirt Box (GW)
59 Weingarten, Annora 173 Green Hamilton Stringtown Pikers 4-H Club
131 Rhoads, Julia 475 Blue Hamilton Friends Forever 4-H Club
755 Underwood, Olivia 3883 Blue Hamilton Jolly Rogers 4-H Club
County Only Exhibit Hall / Gift Wrap (GW) / Grade 4, Shirt Box (GW)
140 Asmus, Evelyn 524 Blue Hamilton Harey Hoppers 4-H Club
179 Bishop, Ada 747 Green Hamilton Llama Trekkers 4-H Club
371 Higgins, Jack 1652 Green Beginner Reserve Champion Gift Wrap, Intermediate Reserve Champion Gift Wrap Hamilton Heartland 4-H'ers 4-H Club
481 Carrico, Bristol 2282 Green Hamilton Sheridan Ag 4-H Club
482 Carrico, Keeley 2284 Blue Hamilton Sheridan Ag 4-H Club
607 Sella, Nava 2923 Green Hamilton Carmel 4 C's 4-H Club
591 Sheller, Davanee 3424 Blue Hamilton White River Blue Ribbon 4-H Club
894 Chapman, Chloe 4562 Blue Hamilton Sheridan Ag 4-H Club
County Only Exhibit Hall / Gift Wrap (GW) / Grade 5, Suit Box (GW)
133 Rhoads, Rose 479 Blue Hamilton Friends Forever 4-H Club
168 Lechner, Lana 695 Green Hamilton Sheridan Ag 4-H Club
445 Patterson, Brynley 2120 Green Beginner Champion Gift Wrap Hamilton Winners Unlimited
680 Henry, Vivian 3391 Blue Hamilton Jolly Rogers 4-H Club
County Only Exhibit Hall / Gift Wrap (GW) / Grade 6, Large Square Box (GW)
135 Bates, Holly 481 Blue Hamilton Heartland 4-H'ers 4-H Club
325 Johnson, Aubrey 1538 Green Hamilton Westfield Cloverleaves 4-H Club