2023 Hamilton County 4-H Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 251-300 of 2730
Results last updated at: 04/17/2024 10:02 AMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
County Only Exhibit Hall / Microwave Cooking (MW) / Grade 8, Coffee Cake (MW)
270 Young, Claire 1178 Blue Hamilton Shamrock Shakers 4-H Club
313 Manges, Kendall 1355 Green Grade 8 Champion Microwave, Junior Grand Champion Microwave Hamilton Fishers Showstoppers 4-H Club
574 Carney, Andrew 2775 Blue Hamilton Westfield Cloverleaves 4-H Club
624 Timmerman, Trent 3100 Blue Hamilton Westfield Cloverleaves 4-H Club
744 Parker-Schmidt, A'kiera 3805 Blue Hamilton Carmel 4 C's 4-H Club
747 Mathiebe, Mitchell 3824 Blue Hamilton Carmel H4 4-H Club
855 Munson, Benjamin 4345 Green Hamilton Stringtown Pikers 4-H Club
County Only Exhibit Hall / Microwave Cooking (MW) / Grade 9, Hard Candy (MW)
526 Cleek, Mackenna 2534 Green Hamilton Clover Kids 4-H Club
752 Underwood, Alexander 3870 Green Hamilton Jolly Rogers 4-H Club
842 Dorsch, Jackson 4400 Blue Hamilton Harey Hoppers 4-H Club
790 Hahn, Barrett 4825 Green Grade 9 Reserve Champion Microwave Hamilton
948 Jessee, Zacharia 4827 Green Grade 9 Champion Microwave, Senior Reserve Grand Champion Microwave Hamilton Heartland 4-H'ers 4-H Club
County Only Exhibit Hall / People in My World (PW) / Grade 6-8, Intermediate (PW)
442 Rearick, Zoe 2104 Blue Hamilton Llama Trekkers 4-H Club
503 Allen, McKinsey 2421 Green Hamilton Husky 4-H'ers 4-H Club
504 Allen, Adeline 2436 Green Intermediate Champion People in My World, Reserve Grand Champion People in My World Hamilton Husky 4-H'ers 4-H Club
629 Augspurger, Lucy 3114 Green Hamilton Stringtown Pikers 4-H Club
742 Registre, Taina 3777 Blue Hamilton Carmel 4 C's 4-H Club
744 Parker-Schmidt, A'kiera 3818 Green Intermediate Reserve Champion People in My World Hamilton Carmel 4 C's 4-H Club
County Only Exhibit Hall / People in My World (PW) / Grade 9-12, Advanced (PW)
104 Underhill, McKinley 340 Green Advanced Reserve Champion People in My World Hamilton Llama Trekkers 4-H Club
485 Martin, Abigail 2302 Blue Hamilton Husky 4-H'ers 4-H Club
563 Feliciano, Ella 2707 Green Hamilton Winners Unlimited
738 Barth, Macie 3733 Green Advanced Champion People in My World, Grand Champion People in My World Hamilton Giddy Up Gang 4-H Club
739 Schmidt, Mercedes 3758 Blue Hamilton Carmel 4 C's 4-H Club
863 Flynn, Riley 4361 Blue Hamilton Forest Hill 4-H Club
County Only Exhibit Hall / Pocket Pets Poster (PP) / Grade 3-5, Poster (PP)
170 Richman, Layla 709 Blue Hamilton Heartland 4-H'ers 4-H Club
County Only Exhibit Hall / Pocket Pets Poster (PP) / Grade 6-8, Poster (PP)
491 Norris, Ryan 2316 Green Beginner Reserve Champion Pocket Pet Poster Hamilton Jolly Rogers 4-H Club
County Only Exhibit Hall / Reading (RD) / Grade 3-5, Beginner (RD)
14 Kleyla, Avery 35 Green Beginner Reserve Champion Reading Hamilton Husky 4-H'ers 4-H Club
131 Rhoads, Julia 474 Blue Hamilton Friends Forever 4-H Club
168 Lechner, Lana 698 Green Beginner Champion Reading, Grand Champion Reading Hamilton Sheridan Ag 4-H Club
230 Moran, Lincoln 956 Blue Hamilton Shamrock Shakers 4-H Club
882 Chinery, Grace 4460 Green Hamilton Friends Forever 4-H Club
County Only Exhibit Hall / Reading (RD) / Grade 6-8, Intermediate (RD)
74 Mauer, Lucy 227 Blue Hamilton Mudsockers 4-H Club
97 Mills, Garrett 295 Blue Hamilton Carmel 4 C's 4-H Club
503 Allen, McKinsey 2422 Green Intermediate Champion Reading Hamilton Husky 4-H'ers 4-H Club
504 Allen, Adeline 2435 Green Intermediate Reserve Champion Reading Hamilton Husky 4-H'ers 4-H Club
565 Dicken, Norah 2714 Green Hamilton Noblesville H & H 4-H Club
744 Parker-Schmidt, A'kiera 3820 Blue Hamilton Carmel 4 C's 4-H Club
782 Scott, Nicole 4062 Green Hamilton For-ever 4-H Club
802 Hall, Abby 4151 Blue Hamilton Hamilton County Dog Obedience 4-H Club
County Only Exhibit Hall / Reading (RD) / Grade 9-12, Advanced (RD)
441 Montemer, Abigail 2087 Green Advanced Reserve Champion Reading Hamilton Stringtown Pikers 4-H Club
720 Graber, Anna 3602 Green Advanced Champion Reading, Reserve Grand Champion Reading Hamilton Shamrock Shakers 4-H Club
County Only Exhibit Hall / Recycling (RE) / Grade 3-5, Bottles / Cans (RE)
59 Weingarten, Annora 2299 Green Beginner Champion Recycling Hamilton Stringtown Pikers 4-H Club
653 Higginbotham, Mary 3223 Blue Hamilton Friends Forever 4-H Club
County Only Exhibit Hall / Recycling (RE) / Grade 3-5, Clothing (RE)
174 Lehman, Faith 719 Green Hamilton White River Blue Ribbon 4-H Club
County Only Exhibit Hall / Recycling (RE) / Grade 3-5, Furniture (RE)
140 Asmus, Evelyn 526 Green Beginner Reserve Champion Recycling Hamilton Harey Hoppers 4-H Club
County Only Exhibit Hall / Recycling (RE) / Grade 3-5, Misc. (RE)
233 Roberts, Kherington 996 Green Hamilton Jolly Rogers 4-H Club
443 Rearick, Sabriya 2113 Green Hamilton Llama Trekkers 4-H Club
County Only Exhibit Hall / Recycling (RE) / Grade 6-8, Furniture (RE)
580 Tragesser, Taylor 2792 Blue Hamilton Carmel 4 C's 4-H Club
County Only Exhibit Hall / Recycling (RE) / Grade 6-8, Misc. (RE)
139 Asmus, Isabella 501 Green Hamilton Harey Hoppers 4-H Club
231 York, Allison 975 Green Hamilton Shamrock Shakers 4-H Club