Fair Logo

2024 Hamilton County 4-H Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1-50 of 3101
Results last updated at: 07/22/2024 8:08 PMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Beef Cattle / Beef Showmanship / Intermediate (Grades 6-8) Showmanship (SH)
535 Baitz, Logan 2564 1st Champion Hamilton Jackson Hotshots 4-H Club
Beef Cattle / Beef Showmanship / Junior (Grades 3-5) Showmanship (SH)
192 Dekker, Colin 735 1st Champion Hamilton Fishers Showstoppers 4-H Club
Beef Cattle / Beef Showmanship / Senior (Grades 9-12) Showmanship (SH)
158 Rollins, Cooper 514 3rd Hamilton Heartland 4-H'ers 4-H Club
194 Dekker, Elizabeth 738 4th Hamilton Fishers Showstoppers 4-H Club
337 Waterman, Delaney 1371 2nd Hamilton Southeastern 4-H'ers
792 Miller, Elizabeth (Ellie) 4119 1st Hamilton Walnut Lassies and Laddies 4-H Club
Beef Cattle / Cow Calf / Cow Calf
792 Miller, Elizabeth (Ellie) 4126 1st Champion Hamilton Walnut Lassies and Laddies 4-H Club
Beef Cattle / Heifers / Angus Heifers (AN)
158 Rollins, Cooper 515 1st Reserve Champion Hamilton Heartland 4-H'ers 4-H Club
337 Waterman, Delaney 1372 1st Champion Hamilton Southeastern 4-H'ers
435 Zeller, Briley 1848 3rd Hamilton Heartland 4-H'ers 4-H Club
431 Zeller, Jase 3039 2nd Hamilton Heartland 4-H'ers 4-H Club
433 Zeller, Jessa 3076 4th Hamilton Heartland 4-H'ers 4-H Club
962 Privett, Kinley 5196 2nd Hamilton Heartland 4-H'ers 4-H Club
Beef Cattle / Heifers / Any Other Breed Heifers (AO)
158 Rollins, Cooper 516 1st Champion Hamilton Heartland 4-H'ers 4-H Club
Beef Cattle / Heifers / Charolais Heifers (CH)
578 Green, Tatym 3176 1st Champion Hamilton New Heights 4-H Club
Beef Cattle / Heifers / Chianina Heifers (CA)
792 Miller, Elizabeth (Ellie) 4122 1st Champion Hamilton Walnut Lassies and Laddies 4-H Club
Beef Cattle / Heifers / Commercial Heifers (XX)
916 Happel, Leah 4877 1st Champion Hamilton Husky 4-H'ers 4-H Club
1029 Reynolds, Grace 6299 2nd Reserve Champion Hamilton Jackson Hotshots 4-H Club
Beef Cattle / Heifers / Maine-Anjou Heifers (MA)
560 Meyer, Madison 2700 2nd Reserve Champion Hamilton Clover Kids 4-H Club
683 Kolb, Elijah (Eli) 3302 1st Champion Hamilton Sheridan Ag 4-H Club
Beef Cattle / Heifers / Maintainter Heifers (MT)
810 Henderson, Cade 4187 1st Champion Hamilton Husky 4-H'ers 4-H Club
914 Happel, Lauren 4865 2nd Reserve Champion Hamilton Husky 4-H'ers 4-H Club
Beef Cattle / Heifers / Shorthorn Plus Heifers (SP)
612 Henderson, Lilly 2908 1st Champion Hamilton White River Blue Ribbon 4-H Club
Beef Cattle / Heifers / Simmental Heifers (SM)
192 Dekker, Colin 736 1st Hamilton Fishers Showstoppers 4-H Club
194 Dekker, Elizabeth 739 1st Champion Hamilton Fishers Showstoppers 4-H Club
535 Baitz, Logan 2565 3rd Hamilton Jackson Hotshots 4-H Club
793 Knapp, Bryce 4123 2nd Hamilton Husky 4-H'ers 4-H Club
821 Knapp, Rees 4233 1st Reserve Champion Hamilton Husky 4-H'ers 4-H Club
823 Knapp, Sylvia 4237 1st Hamilton Husky 4-H'ers 4-H Club
Beef Cattle / Heifers / Sim-Solution Heifers (SS)
365 Martin, Wyatt 1474 1st Champion Hamilton Heartland 4-H'ers 4-H Club
371 Muir, Jonathan (Eddie) 1510 2nd Hamilton Sheridan Ag 4-H Club
792 Miller, Elizabeth (Ellie) 4124 1st Reserve Champion Hamilton Walnut Lassies and Laddies 4-H Club
Beef Cattle / Steers / Angus Steers (AN)
58 Drummond, Jacob 158 1st Hamilton Heartland 4-H'ers 4-H Club
337 Waterman, Delaney 1373 1st Champion Hamilton Southeastern 4-H'ers
407 Holloway, Abigale 1666 2nd Hamilton Heartland 4-H'ers 4-H Club
435 Zeller, Briley 1849 3rd Hamilton Heartland 4-H'ers 4-H Club
535 Baitz, Logan 2566 2nd Reserve Champion Hamilton Jackson Hotshots 4-H Club
918 Jackson, Lukas 4910 4th Hamilton White River Blue Ribbon 4-H Club
Beef Cattle / Steers / Any Other Breed Steers (AO)
560 Meyer, Madison 2699 1st Champion Hamilton Clover Kids 4-H Club
Beef Cattle / Steers / Charolais Steers (CH)
560 Meyer, Madison 2698 1st Champion Hamilton Clover Kids 4-H Club
Beef Cattle / Steers / Chianina Steers (CA)
102 Higgins, Lilly 315 2nd Hamilton Heartland 4-H'ers 4-H Club
337 Waterman, Delaney 1374 1st Champion Hamilton Southeastern 4-H'ers
578 Green, Tatym 3179 3rd Hamilton New Heights 4-H Club
810 Henderson, Cade 4190 2nd Reserve Champion Hamilton Husky 4-H'ers 4-H Club
1022 Piel, Grady 5575 4th Hamilton White River Blue Ribbon 4-H Club
Beef Cattle / Steers / Commercial Steers (XX)
407 Holloway, Abigale 1665 1st Reserve Champion Hamilton Heartland 4-H'ers 4-H Club
1095 Zeller, John 6112 2nd Hamilton Southeastern 4-H'ers
Beef Cattle / Steers / Dairy Beef Steers (DB)
918 Jackson, Lukas 4922 Grand Champion Steer Hamilton White River Blue Ribbon 4-H Club
Beef Cattle / Steers / Gelbvieh Steers (GV)
104 Higgins, Olivia 325 1st Champion Hamilton Heartland 4-H'ers 4-H Club
Beef Cattle / Steers / Limousin Steers (LM)
101 Higgins, Jack 309 1st Champion Hamilton Heartland 4-H'ers 4-H Club